NOME LOCALIDADE VESPA
001 Francisco Mano Odivelas -
002 Luís Barreto Ílhavo 150 sprint
003 Carlos Bernardes Oeiras Vespa c/autolube
004 João Pedro Gouveia Paço de Arcos VBB150
005 Tiago Gouveia Peniche Sprint Veloce
006 Carlos Jose Oliveira Santos Rio de Mouro PX125
007 Celia dos Anjos Castro Aguiar Santos Rio de Mouro LXV 125
008 Pedro Costa Linda a Velha Vespa 150 Sprint V
009 Joao Contreiras Bordeira PX125e
010 Nuno Casimiro Almeida São Brás de Alportel 150 Super
011 Melinda Viegas Almeida São Brás de Alportel 150 Super
012 Tiago Alves Lisboa PX125E
013 Ruben Gonzalez Coria Motovespa 150 S
014 Vicente Javier Peguero Visente Merida Vespa Cosa
015 Sonia Muñoz Coria Caceres Espanha Motovespa Primavera NK 125
016 Herrera Pontedera Javier BURGOS PX 200 DISCO 2002
017 Emanuel Almeida Lisboa p180T5x
018 João Deke Antunes Massamá -
019 Daniel Silva Peniche Sprint
020 Rui Simões Lisboa PX177E
021 João Serra Setubal Vespa T5 125
022 Paulo Martins Quinta do Conde LML 177 Barrotix
023 Nelson Cardoso Silves 125 GTR
024 Nuno Saraiva Almada PX125E MS STYLE
025 Rui Duarte Peniche vnx 5t-T5
026 Ricardo Ferreira Queluz LML 150 top
027 Ana Monteiro Queluz pendura LML 150 top
028 Mariana Oliveira Linda a Velha Pendura Vespa 150 Sprint V
029 João Pedro Fernandes Lisboa PX125E
030 Tania Lourenço Faro Vespa 50 S
031 Rui Filipe Sousa Faro Vespa 50 S
032 Tiago KES Soares Algueirão P200JLx Rátátá
033 Nuno Martins Boliqueime GTS 250i.e. ABS
034 Márcia Grosso Boliqueime GTS 250i.e. ABS
035 Ricardo Marques Sesimbra PX152 Classic
036 Rita Mesquita Sesimbra -
037 Hugo Marques Sesimbra P125X
038 Luis Silva Sesimbra PX 150 Indi-JL
039 Hugo Oliveira Odivelas 150 Super
040 Sérgio Sousa Povoa de Varzim PX125E
041 Hugo Cardoso PORTO PX125E
042 Nuno Charlie Silveira Corroios PX177E MS Power
043 Iolanda Miranda Corroios PX177E
044 Walter Prazeres Silves vespa 150 sprint 1969
045 Filipa Rodrigues Lisboa Bina
046 Rui Jordão Coelho São Domingos de Rana Vespa P125X
047 Luis Caetano Malveira Piagio 250
048 Maria da Conceição Frei Caetano Malveira Piagio 250
049 Luís Filipe Santos Figueira da Foz PX200E
050 Ana Catarina Barbosa Figueira da Foz PX200E
051 Jaime Pedro Silva Lisboa PX125
052 João André Sardinheiro Alpiarça PK 50 XLS
053 Nuno Resende Sintra Sprint
054 Paulo Pereira Barcarena Vespa 300 S
055 Vanda Costa Barcarena Vespa 300 S
056 Bruno Ricardo Cardoso Caxias GL
057 Monica Cardoso Caxias -
058 Joaquim Miguel Abreu Cacem PX125E
059 Maria Joao Ferreira Cacem -
060 Pedro Albuquerque Jesus Parede Px125E
061 Davix Brau Altea 150S
062 Alejandro Coloma Novelda 125N
063 Joao Maximo Charneca da Caparica P125X
064 Luís Marques Sesimbra Rally 200
065 Vânia Brito Sesimbra Rally 200
066 Miguel Pereira Azeitão Rally 200
067 Susana Lopes Azeitão Rally 200
068 João Gonçalo Pereira Calatróia Alfragide Norte 150 Sprint
069 Manuel Rodrigues Miraflores 50 S
070 Isabel Santos Miraflores Pendura
071 António Manuel Sanches Ruivo Amadora PX 125
072 Pija Mané Sesimbra PX125E (CBR)
073 Nuno Vigoço Caneças LML
074 Dulce Proença Parede destas ultimas
075 Luis SanAntonio Coria Vespa Super 125cc
076 Eva Martín Coria Vespa Super 125cc
077 Sofia Marques Marques Almada Pendura do Micas
078 Romulo Pereira Almada LML
079 Jose Manuel Izquierdo Villanueva de la Serena T5
080 Nany Vega Villanueva de la Serena T5
081 Pedro Estevão Aldeia de Paio Pires PX200E
082 Inês Pinto Lisboa -
083 Fernando Plaza Trujillo Motovespa 150S
084 Abilio Pinto Quarteira VESPA T5
085 Magda Menezes Quarteira VESPA PX125E
086 Sérgio Cordeiro Sines PX - 150
087 Dalila Santos Sines -
088 Manuel Cardoso Sines 125 - GTR
089 Ana Cardoso Sines -
090 Pedro Pires Alcabideche px 125 T5
091 Pedro Temporão Almada Vespa 150 Super
092 João Xavier Lisboa Sprint 177
093 Rui Manuel Madeira Simão Vila Real de Santo António P125X
094 Ana Paula Lopes Fonseca Santo Antonio Cavaleiros Pendura
095 Ana Carolina Lopes Adrega Fonseca Santo Antonio Cavaleiros Pendura
096 José João Adrega Fonseca Santo Antonio Cavaleiros Rally 200
097 Ana Margarida Robles Ramada Pendura
098 Gustavo Martim Fonseca Ramada Pendura
099 Juan Pablo y ACOMPAÑANTE Fernandez Madrid Vespa T5
100 Sandro Silva Vaqueiros Vespa T5
101 Sandrina Santos Vaqueiros Vespa T5
102 Ricardo Reimão Olhão GTS / 125
103 Fátima Rangel Olhão Pendura do Reimão (GTS 125)
104 Nuno Morais Amadora LML 150
105 Hugo Conde Ramada P
106 Miguel Pena lisboa rally 180
107 Rute Pires lisboa rally 180
108 Eduardo Pinheiro Antunes Lisboa PX 125 T5
109 Nuno Gonçalves Palmela 180 Rally
110 Paula Gonçalves Palmela pendura 180 rally
111 Paulo Rodrigues Peniche GTR 125
112 Antonio Amoroso ALTEA 200 IRIS
113 Raquel Bernardo Lisboa -
114 Ricardo Balona Sines 125 - GTR
115 Ana Morgado Sines -
116 Carlos Jorge Oliveira Calisto Setubal gts 250
117 Luis Ganilho Simões Carrascal de Alvide GTV 250
118 Miguel Simões Carrascal de Alvide GTV 250 PENDURA
119 Jose Pais Malveira 150 Sprint
120 Sara Caetano Malveira -
121 Luis Trigo Setubal GTS 300
122 Maria Joao Pires Setubal GTS 300
123 Abel Bernardo Ramada Sprint 150
124 Rui Carvalho Moscavide PX200
125 David Testa Algueirão Rally 200
126 Tiago Cascata Lisboa PX150
127 Hugo Ribeiro Lisboa GTS250
128 Tulio Fonseca Sto Antonio Cavaleiros Sprint 150
129 Sonia Vilela Lisboa Sprint
130 Sergio Gonçalves Tires P125X
131 Elisabete Gonçalves Tires P125X
132 Bruno Alves Ramada PX125 T5
133 Sofia Matos Amadora PX125 T5
134 Joao Miguel Rego Loures PX200
135 Andreia Mateus Amadora T5
136 Ivan Silva Famoes T5
137 Eurico José Ladeira Valente Arruda dos Vinhos VBB
138 João Falcão Valente Arruda dos Vinhos VNB
139 Hermínia Falcão Valente Arruda dos Vinhos Acompanhante de Eurico Valente
140 Pedro Carvalho Arruda dos Vinhos Acompanhante de João Falcão
141 Filipe Primitivo Fátima Vespa 300 S
142 José Mota Fátima 150
143 Tiago Plês Fátima 150
144 José Patrão Fátima Pendura......
145 Gonçalo Sousa Fátima 200 Rally
146 João Gonçalo Fátima 50 S ( Sócio Vespinga de 15 anos a rolar com linlçença condução)
147 Ricardo Serralheiro Fátima 150
148 Samuel Gomes Fátima 150
149 Bruno Alberto Fátima 125 GL
150 Luis Miguel Fátima 200 Rally
151 Sergio Santos Fátima -
152 Ricardo Jorge Fátima 150
153 João Paulo Fátima Pendura......
154 Heitor Dionísio S Brás de Alportel PX200E
155 João Dionísio Patacão Faro 50S
156 Gonçalo Pardal Lisboa PX125 T5
157 Jorge Pereira Alcobaça 180 Rally 1972
158 António Luís Vila Real de Sto António Heinkel Tourist
159 Antonio Coimbra Lisboa P 125 X
160 Vitor Amaro Almargem do Bispo 125 gtr
161 Clara Amaro Almargem do Bispo 125 gtr
162 Pedro Mateus Rodrigues Arganil Vespa GL
163 Lucilia Rodrigues Arganil Vespa GL
164 Ángel Díaz Córdoba 300
165 Onun Oleber Lisboa px 200
166 António Mário Pinheiro Fidalgo ÉVORA vespa 125 - ano 1954
167 José Dias Silva ÉVORA 125 sprint - ano 1973
168 João Manuel Silva São Domingos de Rana GTS 250cm
169 Jorge Guerreiro São Bartolomeu de Messines Vespa 50S
170 Ana Paula Lemos São Domingos de Rana GTS 250 ie
171 Ana Rodrigues Porto LML 150
172 Manuel Coelho Lisboa vb1
173 Luis Vala Atouguia da Baleia p125x
174 Pedro Pinto Cascais P125X
175 Henrique Lopes Odivelas 50s
176 Fernando Antunes Venda do Pinheiro Rally 200
177 José Moreira Vale de Santarém PK50XLS
178 Leonilde Luís Vila Real de Sto António Heinkel Tourist
 






NAMOUChE
SOEIRINHO APPS